产品中心
产品中心
专注于光器件/光模块领域,为行业客户提供OEM/ODM服务
400G QSFP-DD
返回上级 >
400G QSFP-DD SR8 100m
400G QSFP-DD SR8 100m
 
地址:广东省东莞市石排镇东园大道石排段157号1号楼
 
电话:(0086)-769-86921000
 
传真:(0086)-769-81701563
 
E-mail:kelly-liu@mnc-tek.com.cn


产品详情

 Hot-pluggable QSFP-DD form factor
 Support 400G bps aggregate bit rates
 Up to 53.125G bps Data rate per channel
 Maximum link length of 70m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF)and 100m on OM4 MMF
 MPO-16 APC connector receptacle
 Case temperature range: 0 ~ +60℃
 power dissipation: <12W
 Single 3.3V power supply

产品详情
属性 说明

封装形式

QSFP-DD

工作速率

400Gb/s

发射波长

850nm

传输距离

100m

发射类型

VCSEL

接收类型

PIN

工作温度

0~60℃

光口类型

MPO-16

工作电压

3.3V

数字诊断功能

Yes